Category: Footwear

Be Patient

Scandalize & Wicca’s Originals are rocking the FaMESHed Event and the Kinky Event this month. Scandalize has an amazing release out for you for this months round of FaMESHed. The outfit is in two pieces and I am absolutely in love with this one. The Jacket can be worn on

All I Want Is You

Wicca’s Originals is bringing the sexy to two events this month with a pretty sexy outfit at the SL Holiday Shop and Hop Event and a really fun pair of boots at the Access Event. So, start off your holiday vacation in the right way, you can be sexy naughty

Destination London

Wicca’s Originals is gonna knock your boots right off on this round of the Access Event. Well, actually, this Designer is gonna cover you cause after your previous boots are knocked off you’re going to definitely wanna slip these sexy bad boys on because they are pretty fantastic. The boots

Everlasting

United Colors is throwing down some incredibly amazing stuff at TWO different events this month. There is a complete outfit for the taking at the Black Fair Event as well as the Kustom9 Event. So, to start your journey with the outfit we’ll go clothing first cause going without shoes

Dreaming

WarPaint & FashionNatic have some pretty awesome things for you to grab up. Sooo much happening in this post, just for you! Warpaint has multiple releases that will have you scrambling to hit that TP Now button. The first is a set of lipstick available at the new round of

Starlight

FashionNatic has a really sexy new pair of boots exclusively for you at the new round of Uber this month. The boots are a lot of fun and look really sexy with a mini dress, skirt or even a sexy pair of daisy duke shorts. The shoes have a solid

Affection

Wicca’s Originals has one of the most unique and badass kick your butt boots I’ve seen. These spiked babies are up for the taking at the ROMP Event this Month. These boots go just below the knee and have perfectly placed straps that wrap around the boot down to the

Opposites Attract

Okay, hold your butts for this one because there is gonna be A LOT of awesomeness happening in this blog post so pay close attention cause’ it’s all-important!. I am going to send you running everywhere for Scandalize, Wicca’s Originals, and a double shot of Von Noir Tattoo. So, I’m

Fierce

Being a Model can sometimes be utterly frustrating when you end up having to style really crappy poorly designed products. However, this is not the case with these two incredible designers. Wicca’s Originals and United Colors are an amazing duo with two absolutely amazing releases. Wicca’s Originals has a bold

Fantasy Enchantment

What an amazing new release from Wicca’s Originals this month at the Midsummer Enchantment Event. These boots are one of my personal favorite fashion designs as they have a super intricate and beautifully detailed fairy/elven style look to them. The boots are just below mid-calf length and have a whimsy

Website Built with WordPress.com.