Destination London

Wicca’s Originals is gonna knock your boots right off on this round of the Access Event. Well, actually, this Designer is gonna cover you cause after your previous boots are knocked off you’re going to definitely wanna slip these sexy bad boys on because they are pretty fantastic. The boots are ankle high and have…

Everlasting

United Colors is throwing down some incredibly amazing stuff at TWO different events this month. There is a complete outfit for the taking at the Black Fair Event as well as the Kustom9 Event. So, to start your journey with the outfit we’ll go clothing first cause going without shoes is much safer than be…

Dreaming

WarPaint & FashionNatic have some pretty awesome things for you to grab up. Sooo much happening in this post, just for you! Warpaint has multiple releases that will have you scrambling to hit that TP Now button. The first is a set of lipstick available at the new round of Uber. There are 8 versions…

Starlight

FashionNatic has a really sexy new pair of boots exclusively for you at the new round of Uber this month. The boots are a lot of fun and look really sexy with a mini dress, skirt or even a sexy pair of daisy duke shorts. The shoes have a solid back that has uniquely designed…

Affection

Wicca’s Originals has one of the most unique and badass kick your butt boots I’ve seen. These spiked babies are up for the taking at the ROMP Event this Month. These boots go just below the knee and have perfectly placed straps that wrap around the boot down to the ankle and are secured in…

Fierce

Being a Model can sometimes be utterly frustrating when you end up having to style really crappy poorly designed products. However, this is not the case with these two incredible designers. Wicca’s Originals and United Colors are an amazing duo with two absolutely amazing releases. Wicca’s Originals has a bold and stunning pair of thigh-high…

Fantasy Enchantment

What an amazing new release from Wicca’s Originals this month at the Midsummer Enchantment Event. These boots are one of my personal favorite fashion designs as they have a super intricate and beautifully detailed fairy/elven style look to them. The boots are just below mid-calf length and have a whimsy vine-like heel that extends upward…

Show Off

United Colors and Breathe are bringing you one heck of a duo this month at the FaMESHed Event and at Uber. United Colors starts our shopping spree off at Uber with a pretty flirtatious and racy pair of leather pants that have a very unique aspect to them, they have an unzipped open back so…

Lean Back And Chill

Wicca’s Originals has yet another amazing pair of boots available to you this month at the Kinky Event. So, I definitely cannot resist pointing out that the first thing I noticed with these shoes was when I put the HUD on and saw a color I never expected to see show up in the options….

Weight Of The World

BREATHE has a beautiful and summery new release available at the Belle Event this month. These gorgeous strappy heels are adorned with gorgeous roses around the top of the foot, in front and on the back. The shoes look amazing under jeans or with cropped capris and even better with a short dress or skirt….